Hebei Shunlian Metal Products Co., Ltd.
Main products:wire mesh fence,gabion,galvanized wire,razor wire,perforated metal sheet
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Zhang Emily
  • Company Name : Hebei Shunlian Metal Products Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-318-7501222
  • Fax : 86-318-7501003
  • Address : Hebei,Hengshui,South of Hecao Village, Anping County
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 053600

automatic nail making machine Z94-2C

automatic nail making machine Z94-2C
Product Detailed
automatic nail making machine Z94-2C 1.light,easy to operate,high efficient 2.save raw materials,low cost 3.Nail lenth:1-6'

automatic nail making machine Z94-2C

automatic nail making machine Z94 series

Features

(1)   The machine has attractive appearance, rational structure and high efficiency. It’s also durable in use, easy to maintenance with adequate durability.

(2)    All the main components are made of quality steel, such as shaft, cams and gear.

(3)    Use control handle at the inlet place in order to control incoming line at any time during operating.

(4)    A friction gear is installed between crankshaft and flywheel. It plays a protective role of safety when the machine breaks down or overloaded.

(5)     The machine makes use of full automatic production procedure. Once start, it could make nails continuously.

Thechnica UnitZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm4.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm2.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm100755025
Length of nail minmm5025169
Dsigned outputPoa/min260280300450
Motor powerkw432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg19001200950560
Overall dimensionsmm2350×1500×13502060×1250×13001820×1200×11001500×1200×1100

automatic nail making machine Z94-2C



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.